Зарегистрированные на
http://yvvfu.ru/Выпуск 1984 года
11 рота:3 взвод:
1. Бархударов Артур Павлович
12 рота:1 взвод:
1. Ульянов Игорь Николаевич
2. Балёха Василий Иванович
3. Теслюк Александр Василиевич
2 взвод:
1. Якуничев Валерий Викентьевич
2. Осипенков Олег Васильевич
3. Данилюк Юрий Александрович
4. Харченко Юрий Иванович
5. Митрофанов Олег Викторович
3 взвод:
1. Алексеев Александр Михайлович
2. Шугалий Александр Михайлович
3. Гусаров Игорь Викторович
4. Шабля Сергей Иванович
5. Кустов Александр Алексеевич
4 взвод:
1. Бураков Олег Александрович
2. Черногор Иван Иванович
3. Васильев Сергей Николаевич
4. Иванов Андрей Евгеньевич
5 взвод:
1. Ковтун Алексей Васильевич
2. Пименов Станислав Валерьевич
3. Солозобов Николай Иванович
13 рота:4. Шкробот Олег Николаевич
1 взвод:
1. Ряполов Сергей Николаевич
2. Галич Андрей Иванович
3 взвод:
1. Белоусов Юрий Викторович
4 взвод:
1. Ермак Сергей Дмитриевич
2. Фефилин Владимир Александрович
3. Гарашко Виктор Петрович
4. Татаркин Петр Алексеевич
5. Попов Юрий Алексеевич *
5 взвод:
1. Ремез Виктор Дмитриевич
14 рота:1 взвод:
1. Кравцов Валерий Андреевич
2. Матюшов Андрей Владимирович
3. Куновский Александр Геннадьевич
3 взвод:
1. Овсянников Игорь Геннадьевич
4 взвод:
1. Блохин Иван Григорьевич
15 рота:1 взвод:
1. Морозов Дмитрий Юрьевич
2. Князев Игорь Анатольевич
3. Козак Олег Владимирович
4. Бурдуладзе Нодари Джуаншерович *
2 взвод:
1. Грушка Игорь Григорьевич
2. Седнев Александр Григорьевич
3. Чернавин Валерий Романович
3 взвод:
1. Петренко Дмитрий Евгеньевич
2. Козлов Алексей Геннадьевич
3. Тарабрин Вячеслав Витальевич
4. Ёлкин Вячеслав Семёнович
5. Сущенко Андрей Михайлович
6. Билык Сергей Николаевич
7. Ёлкин Вячеслав Семенович
8. Фёдоров Владимир Иванович
9. Кошкарев Сергей Игоревич *
4 взвод:
1. Сердюков Александр Михайлович
2. Большаков Анатолий Германович
21 рота:1 взвод:
1. Чарков Валерий Евгениевич
2. Чернышев Александр Александрович
2 взвод:
1. Павлов Валерий Васильевич
2. Лебедев Валерий Александрович
3 взвод:
1. Галецкий Михаил Геральдович
2. Козлов Виктор Владимирович
4 взвод:
1. Улеватый Александр Виторович
22 рота:2. Поволоцкий Сергей Викторович
1 взвод:
1. Дьяченко Петр Петрович
2. Павлюк Виктор Анатольевич
2 взвод:
1. Ярёменко Игорь Анатольевич
3 взвод:
1. контюков валерий валентинович *
4 взвод:
1. Плешанов Михаил Николаевич
2. Казаков Олег Вадимович
23 рота:1 взвод:
1. Виноградов Иван Борисович
2. Змиевский Александр Леонидович
2 взвод:
1. Соловей Юрий Александрович
2. Зимовец Александр Иванович
4 взвод:
1. Котий Дмитрий Николаевич
5 взвод:
1. Козлов Юрий Александрович
2. Гетц Иван Тихонович
3. Соколов Александр Вячеславович
4. Кравчук Сергей Петрович
5. Наконечный Александр Викторович
24 рота:1 взвод:
1. Игнатьев Игорь Викторович
2. Кузнецов Игорь Валентинович
2 взвод:
1. Яблоков Александр Николаевич
2. Черников Сергей Владимирович
3. Говоров Михаил Альбертович
4. Алтухов Андриан Валентинович
5. Круковский Валерий Станиславович
3 взвод:
1. Семёнов Андрей Викторович
2. Черноусов Анатолий Юрьевич
3. Качало Игорь Богданович
4. Назаров Игорь Владимирович